Administration

Molly Turner Executive Director
Kim Baggette Chief Financial Officer
Lisa Lind Chief Program Officer
Amanda Steele Director of Development
Molly Taylor Preschool Program Director
Jodi Smith Human Resources Director
Danielle Schulte Director of Therapy Services
Alex Olson Early Intervention Program Director
Kristy Ladd Culp Special Events Manager
Rachel Ulanowski Development Specialist
Michelle Zimmerman Accounting Associate
Jenee Meyer Human Resource Coordinator
Kelsey McCormick Administrative Assistant

Braille Instruction

Jaime Cissell Braille Instructor
Molly Taylor Braille Instructor

Early Intervention Program

Jeanne Goodin Early Intervention Teacher
Shelley Donahue Early Intervention Teacher
Hailey Dunne Early Intervention Teacher

Occupational Therapists

Tammy Bruegger OT & Assistive Technology Specialist
Malinda Deines Center-Based OT
Christy Dow Center-Based OT
Becca Foster Early Intervention Program OT
Nancy Gerding Early Intervention Program OT
Malinda Jackson Center-Based OT
Colt Moller PRN OT
Lauri Proulx Early Intervention Program OT

Orientation & Mobility

Lauren Blackmon Ek Orientation & Mobility
Sara Bushland Orientation & Mobility
Shelley Donahue Orientation & Mobility

Physical Therapists

Margaret Hartman Center-Based PT
Kathy Plant Center-Based PT
Alicia Richardson Center-Based PT
Jessica Stegman Center-Based PT

Center-Based Program

Michelle Boyer Classroom 6 Teacher
Chelsie Biermann Classroom 3 Teacher
Jaime Cissell Teacher Mentor
Hillary Joy-Sims Classroom 1 Teacher & Music Therapist
Sarah Smith Classroom 5 Teacher
Michelle Tovar Classroom 4 Teacher
Emily Wright Classroom 2 Teacher

Speech-Language Pathologists

Taylor Weingart Kraft Speech-Language Pathologist
Erica McCarthy Speech-Language Pathologist
Stacey Rothwell EIP/PSK Speech-Language Pathologist
Pamela Shatto Speech-Language Pathologist

Teaching Assistants

Bella Barone Classroom 5 one-on-one
Greta Downs Classroom 6 TA
Abby Davolt Classroom 2 TA
Delaney Granger Classroom 3 TA
Chrystal Greer Classroom 5 TA
Tiffany Hamblin Classroom 5 TA
Shannon Jakes Classroom 6 TA
Kelly Key Classroom 4 one-on-one
Jackie Monterroza Classroom 6 TA
Trina Morrison Classroom 2 TA
Heather Rama Classroom 4 TA
Carissa Ramsey Classroom 1 TA
Kim Richardson Classroom 3 TA
Ceci Rog-Hughes Classroom 1 TA
Tricia Thomas Classroom 4 one-on-one
Melissa Turner Lead TA
Nika Winn Classroom 1 TA